Logo

Ausschreibung als PDF Herbstturnier-2023-Ausschreibung

Teilnehmerliste

NameVornameVereinDWZGeburtsjahr
UferMaxKlub Kölner Schachfreunde 196714951997
SchumacherMarcoKlub Kölner Schachfreunde 196713132005
TonevVasilSchachverein Horrem 194817951986
MickaMatthiasOhligser Turnverein 1888 e.V.1993
LampeTimonKlub Kölner Schachfreunde 196714572010
TheisenJacqueline1999
ÜresinGörkem1992
StrackLukaPulheimer SC 192416582000
AsadzadeMuhammedSchachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen15882008
ReinekeJannes SeverinKlub Kölner Schachfreunde 196712202005
AsadzadeIdrisSG Solingen e.V.21862004
Jakob GudrunKlub Kölner Schachfreunde 196710761966
VilottaRoyKlub Kölner Schachfreunde 196710972000
ZaikaViktorKlub Kölner Schachfreunde 196712902009
BeisselDaniel15241993
SchmitzConstantinDüsseldorfer SV 185416622011
Charbonnier SchürmannMichelSchachverein Wermelskirchen 1932 e. V.16851992
MohebbiSamSchachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.15702009
VormannDirkSK Meppen17991975
WoltersMichaelKSK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V.18961999
AlugiliYosefDüsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 e.V.13572010
GwardakJakobSV Dinslaken 1923 e.V.10572015
RenzYannickKlub Kölner Schachfreunde 196717862001
ShivkumarSiddarthSG Solingen e.V.16612008
ShivkumarShreyasSG Solingen e.V.15762014
HafezQualidDüsseldorfer SK 1914/1925 e.V.2011
TabanArminKlub Kölner Schachfreunde 19671991
von StockhausenRolandKlub Kölner Schachfreunde 19671996
SchweitzerPatrickSV Opladen 2212101990
KostowskiIreneusTuS Düsseldorf Nord16921975
GeierJakobKlub Kölner Schachfreunde 196712262007
SchulzRobinSV Eichlinghofen15182012

Warteliste

NameVornameVereinDWZGeburtsjahr
KramerLarsSF Ötzingen 198212782006
SelalmazidisArsenisGodesberger SK 192920281990
RambergerMartinKlub Kölner Schachfreunde 196714731968
WordPress Cookie Plugin von Real Cookie Banner